Skip to main content
#
Inspirational Times Newspaper Minnesota Christian Newspaper

Church Directory

Your Church Here only $20.00 Year.

It wil be link to your Website

See what a listing look like ook under Pine City MN


 

 

CHURCH LISTING

Aitkin County
   • Aitkin  
   • Bain
   • Ball Bluff
   • Bennettville
   • Hill City 
   • Jacobson
   • Malmo
   • McGrath 
   • McGregor 
   • Palisade 
   • Swatara
   • Tamarack 

Anoka County
   • Andover 
   • Anoka   
   • Bethel  
   • Blaine  
   • Centerville 
   • Circle Pines 
   • Columbia Heights 
   • Columbus 
   • Coon Rapids  
   • East Bethel  
   • Fridley  
   • Ham Lake 
   • Hilltop 
   • Lexington 
   • Lino Lakes 
   • Linwood
   • Nowthen 
   • Oak Grove 
   • Ramsey 
   • St. Francis  
   • Spring Lake Park  

Becker County
   • Audubon  
   • Callaway 
   • Detroit Lakes 
   • Frazee 
   • Lake Park  
   • Ogema 
   • Wolf Lake 

Beltrami County
   • Bemidji 
   • Blackduck 
   • Fourtown 
   • Funkley
   • Hines  
   • Kelliher
   • Nebish  
   • Ponemah
   • Puposky  
   • Red Lake   
   • Redby  
   • Solway  
   • Tenstrike 
   • Turtle River
   • Waskish
   • Wilton   

Benton County
   • Foley  
   • Gilman   
   • Rice    
   • Ronneby 
   • Royalton 
   • Sartell    
   • Sauk Rapids 
   • St. Cloud  

Big Stone County
   • Barry      
   • Beardsley  
   • Clinton  
   • Correll  
   • Graceville 
   • Johnson    
   • Odessa   
   • Ortonville  

Blue Earth County
   • Amboy  
   • Eagle Lake   
   • Good Thunder  
   • Lake Crystal  
   • Madison Lake   
   • Mankato  
   • Mapleton  
   • Minnesota Lake    
   • North Mankato
   • Pemberton    
   • Skyline
   • St. Clair    
   • Vernon Center    

Brown County
   • Cobden  
   • Comfrey  
   • Evan  
   • Hanska  
   • New Ulm  
   • Sleepy Eye  
   • Springfield  

Carlton County
   • Barnum   
   • Carlton  
   • Cloquet  
   • Cromwell  
   • Esko   
   • Kettle River  
   • Moose Lake  
   • Scanlon  
   • Thomson  
   • Wrenshall  
   • Wright 

Carver County
   • Carver  
   • Chanhassen 
   • Chaska 
   • Cologne  
   • Hamburg  
   • Mayer  
   • New Germany  
   • Norwood Young America  
   • Victoria  
   • Waconia  
   • Watertown  

Cass County
   • Backus  
   • Bena 
   • Boy River 
   • Cass Lake  
   • Chickamaw Beach
   • East Gull Lake
   • Federal Dam  
   • Hackensack  
   • Lake Shore
   • Longville  
   • Motley  
   • Outing   
   • Pillager   
   • Pine River  
   • Remer   
   • Walker  
   • Wabedo

Chippewa County
   • Clara City  
   • Granite Falls  
   • Maynard     
   • Milan  
   • Montevideo  
   • Watson    

Chisago County
   • Center City  
   • Chisago City  
   • Harris     
   • Lindstrom  
   • North Branch    
   • Rush City  
   • Shafer    
   • Stacy  
   • Taylors Falls  
   • Wyoming    

Clay County
   • Barnesville  
   • Comstock  
   • Dilworth  
   • Felton   
   • Georgetown  
   • Glyndon   
   • Hawley  
   • Hitterdal  
   • Moorhead
   • Sabin  
   • Ulen  

Clearwater County
   • Bagley   
   • Clearbrook   
   • Gonvick   
   • Lake Itasca 
   • Leonard   
   • Shevlin  

Cook County
   • Croftville
   • Grand Marais  
   • Grand Portage   
   • Hovland  

   • Lutsen  
   • Schroeder  
   • Tofte  

Cottonwood County
   • Bingham Lake  
   • Comfrey  
   • Jeffers  
   • Mountain Lake  
   • Storden  
   • Westbrook  
   • Windom  

Crow Wing County
   • Baxter
   • Bay Lake 
   • Brainerd  
   • Breezy Point  
   • Crosby  
   • Crosslake  
   • Cuyuna   
   • Deerwood  
   • Emily  
   • Fifty Lakes
   • Fort Ripley
   • Garrison  
   • Ironton  
   • Jenkins  
   • Manhattan Beach
   • Merrifield 
   • Nisswa   
   • Pequot Lakes   
   • Riverton  
   • Trommald

Dakota County
   • Apple Valley
 
  • Burnsville
   • Coates
   • Eagan
   • Farmington
   • Hampton 
   • Hastings  
   • Inver Grove Heights
   • Lakeville
   • Lilydale
   • Mendota 
   • Mendota Heights
   • Miesville
   • New Trier
   • Northfield 
   • Randolph
   • Rosemount
   • South St. Paul 
   • Sunfish Lake
   • Vermillion
   • West St. Paul

Dodge County
   • Blooming Prairie  
   • Claremont  
   • Dodge Center  
   • Hayfield  
   • Kasson  
   • Mantorville  
   • West Concord  

Douglas County
   • Alexandria  
   • Brandon  
   • Carlos  
   • Evansville  
   • Forada   
   • Garfield  
   • Kensington  
   • Millerville
   • Miltona  
   • Nelson  
   • Osakis  

Faribault County
   • Blue Earth  
   • Bricelyn  
   • Delavan 
   • Easton 
   • Elmore  
   • Frost 
   • Kiester 
   • Minnesota Lake  
   • Walters 
   • Wells  
   • Winnebago  

Fillmore County
   • Canton  
   • Chatfield  
   • Fountain    
   • Harmony  
   • Lanesboro  
   • Mabel  
   • Ostrander
   • Peterson
   • Preston  
   • Rushford  
   • Rushford Village
   • Spring Valley
   • Whalan  
   • Wykoff  

Freeborn County
   • Albert Lea  
   • Alden 
   • Clarks Grove  
   • Conger  
   • Emmons  
   • Freeborn  
   • Geneva  
   • Glenville  
   • Hartland  
   • Hayward   
   • Hollandale   
   • Manchester  
   • Myrtle    
   • Twin Lakes  

Goodhue County
   • Bellechester  
   • Cannon Falls  
   • Dennison  
   • Goodhue  
   • Kenyon  
   • Lake City  
   • Pine Island  
   • Red Wing  
   • Wanamingo  
   • Zumbrota  

Grant County
   • Ashby  
   • Barrett 
   • Elbow Lake  
   • Herman  
   • Hoffman  
   • Norcross   
   • Wendell  

Hennepin County
   • Minneapolis  
     Other Cities Coming Soon?

Houston County
   • Brownsville  
   • Caledonia  
   • Eitzen  
   • Hokah  
   • Houston  
   • La Crescent 
   • Spring Grove 

Hubbard County
   • Akeley  
   • Becida
   • Benedict
   • Guthrie
   • Hubbard  
   • Lake George  
   • Laporte   
   • Nevis   
   • Park Rapids  

Isanti County
   • Braham  
   • Cambridge  
   • Isanti  

Itasca County
   • Balsam
   • Bigfork  
   • Bovey  
   • Bowstring
   • Calumet  
   • Cohasset  
   • Coleraine  
   • Deer River  
   • Effie  
   • Goodland
   • Grand Rapids  
   • Keewatin  
   • Lake Jessie
   • La Prairie
   • Marble  
   • Marcell  
   • Nashwauk  
   • Squaw Lake  
   • Suomi  
   • Taconite  
   • Warba  
   • Wirt
   • Zemple

Jackson County
   • Alpha 
   • Heron Lake  
   • Lakefield  
   • Okabena  
   • Wilder  

Kanabec County
   • Braham  
   • Grasston 
   • Knife Lake
   • Mora   
   • Ogilvie   
   • Quamba    

Kandiyohi County
   • Atwater  
   • Blomkest  
   • Kandiyohi  
   • Lake Lillian    
   • New London  
   • Pennock    
   • Prinsburg    
   • Raymond  
   • Regal  
   • Spicer  
   • Sunburg  
   • Willmar  

Kittson County
   • Donaldson   
   • Hallock   
   • Halma   
   • Humboldt  
   • Karlstad 
   • Kennedy  
   • Lake Bronson  
   • Lancaster    
   • Northcote   
   • St. Vincent   

Koochiching County
   • Big Falls  
   • Birchdale
   • Craigville  
   • Gemmell  
   • Ericsburg
   • Indus
   • International Falls  
   • Littlefork  
   • Margie
   • Mizpah  
   • Nett Lake
   • Northome  
   • Ranier City  
   • Ray  

Lac qui Parle County
   • Bellingham  
   • Boyd  
   • Dawson  
   • Louisburg   
   • Madison  
   • Marietta  
   • Nassau  

Lake County
   • Beaver Bay  
   • Finland  
   • Illgen City  
   • Isabella  
   • Knife River  
   • Larsmont
   • Little Marais  
   • Silver Bay  
   • Silver Creek  
   • Two Harbors  

Lake of the Woods County
   • Angle Inlet
   • Baudette  
   • Williams 

Le Sueur County
   • Cleveland  
   • Elysian   
   • Heidelberg  
   • Kasota   
   • Kilkenny  
   • Le Center  
   • Le Sueur  
   • Montgomery  
   • New Prague  
   • Waterville  

Lincoln County
   • Arco   
   • Hendricks  
   • Ivanhoe  
   • Lake Benton  
   • Tyler  

Lyon County
   • Amiret  
   • Balaton  
   • Cottonwood  
   • Florence   
   • Garvin    
   • Ghent    
   • Green Valley  
   • Lynd    
   • Marshall  
   • Minneota  
   • Russell  
   • Taunton  
   • Tracy  

Mahnomen County
   • Bejou  
   • Mahnomen  
   • Naytahwaush
   • Waubun  

Marshall County
   • Alvarado   
   • Argyle   
   • Grygla  
   • Holt  
   • Middle River   
   • Newfolden  
   • Oslo  
   • Stephen  
   • Strandquist   
   • Viking  
   • Warren  

Martin County
   • Ceylon  
   • Dunnell  
   • Fairmont  
   • Granada  
   • Northrop  
   • Ormsby  
   • Sherburn  
   • Trimont  
   • Truman  
   • Welcome  

McLeod County
   • Biscay    
   • Brownton  
   • Glencoe  
   • Hutchinson
   • Lester Prairie  
   • Plato  
   • Silver Lake  
   • Stewart
   • Winsted  

Meeker County
   • Cedar Mills  
   • Cosmos  
   • Darwin  
   • Dassel  
   • Eden Valley   
   • Grove City  
   • Kingston 
   • Litchfield  
   • Watkins  

Mille Lacs County
   • Bock   
   • Foreston  
   • Isle   
   • Milaca   
   • Onamia   
   • Pease   
   • Princeton
   • Vineland
   • Wahkon  

Morrison County
   • Bowlus  
   • Buckman 
   • Elmdale
   • Flensburg  
   • Genola
   • Harding   
   • Hillman
   • Lastrup  
   • Little Falls  
   • Motley  
   • Pierz  
   • Randall
   • Royalton  
   • Sobieski  
   • Swanville  
   • Upsala  

Mower County
   • Adams  
   • Austin  
   • Brownsdale
   • Dexter  
   • Elkton
   • Grand Meadow  
   • Le Roy  
   • Lyle  
   • Mapleview
   • Racine
   • Rose Creek  
   • Sargeant   
   • Taopi
   • Waltham

Murray County
   • Avoca  
   • Chandler  
   • Currie  
   • Dovray  
   • Fulda  
   • Hadley  
   • Iona  
   • Lake Wilson  
   • Slayton  

Nicollet County
   • Courtland
   • Lafayette 
   • Nicollet  
   • North Mankato
   • St. Peter  

Nobles County
   • Adrian  
   • Bigelow  
   • Brewster  
   • Dundee  
   • Ellsworth  
   • Kinbrae  
   • Lismore  
   • Round Lake  
   • Rushmore
   • Wilmont  
   • Worthington  

Norman County
   • Ada  
   • Borup  
   • Gary  
   • Halstad  
   • Hendrum   
   • Perley  
   • Shelly   
   • Twin Valley  

Olmsted County
   • Byron  
   • Chatfield  
   • Dover  
   • Eyota  
   • Oronoco  
   • Pine Island  
   • Rochester  
   • Stewartville  

Otter Tail County
   • Battle Lake  
   • Bluffton
   • Clitherall  
   • Dalton  
   • Deer Creek  
   • Dent  
   • Elizabeth  
   • Erhard
   • Fergus Falls  
   • Henning  
   • New York Mills  
   • Ottertail  
   • Parkers Prairie  
   • Pelican Rapids
   • Perham  
   • Richville  
   • Rothsay  
   • Underwood  
   • Urbank  
   • Vergas  
   • Vining  
   • Wadena  

Pennington County
   • Goodridge   
   • St. Hilaire  
   • Thief River Falls  

Pine County
   • Askov   
   • Brook Park  
   • Bruno  
   • Denham
   • Finlayson  
   • Henriette   
   • Hinckley   
   • Kerrick
   • Pine City  

Demetrius Langford Ministries
Pine City Library Community Room
300 5th S. Pine City MN 55063
Sunday 12:30-2:30
320-438-4329
Rev.Demetrius & Sonia Langford

   • Rock Creek   
   • Rutledge   
   • Sandstone  
   • Sturgeon Lake
   • Willow River  

Pipestone County
   • Edgerton  
   • Hatfield    
   • Holland    
   • Ihlen    
   • Jasper  
   • Pipestone  
   • Ruthton  
   • Trosky  
   • Woodstock  

Polk County
   • Beltrami  
   • Climax   
   • Crookston  
   • East Grand Forks  
   • Erskine  
   • Fertile  
   • Fisher  
   • Fosston  
   • Gully  
   • Lengby  
   • McIntosh  
   • Mentor   
   • Nielsville  
   • Trail  
   • Winger  

Pope County
   • Cyrus 
   • Farwell  
   • Glenwood  
   • Long Beach
   • Lowry  
   • Sedan  
   • Starbuck  
   • Villard  
   • Westport  

Ramsey County
     Coming Soon!
   • St. Paul

Red Lake County
   • Brooks   
   • Oklee   
   • Plummer  
   • Red Lake Falls  

Redwood County
   • Belview  
   • Clements
   • Delhi    
   • Lamberton  
   • Lucan    
   • Milroy  
   • Morgan  
   • Redwood Falls  
   • Revere    
   • Sanborn  
   • Seaforth    
   • Vesta  
   • Wabasso  
   • Walnut Grove  
   • Wanda   

Renville County
   • Bird Island  
   • Buffalo Lake  
   • Danube  
   • Fairfax  
   • Franklin  
   • Hector  
   • Morton  
   • Olivia  
   • Renville  
   • Sacred Heart  

Rice County
   • Dundas  
   • Faribault  
   • Lonsdale  
   • Morristown  
   • Nerstrand  
   • Northfield   

Rock County
   • Beaver Creek    
   • Hardwick    
   • Hills  
   • Jasper  
   • Kenneth    
   • Luverne  
   • Magnolia    
   • Steen     

Roseau County
   • Badger  
   • Greenbush  
   • Roosevelt  
   • Roseau  
   • Strathcona  
   • Warroad  

St. Louis County
   • Angora
   • Aurora  
   • Babbitt  
   • Biwabik  
   • Brookston
   • Buhl  
   • Cherry
   • Chisholm  
   • Cook  
   • Cotton 
   • Crane Lake  
   • Duluth
   • Ely  
   • Embarrass  
   • Eveleth  
   • Floodwood  
   • Gilbert  
   • Hermantown  
   • Hibbing  
   • Hoyt Lakes  
   • Iron Junction
   • Kinney   
   • Leonidas
   • McKinley
   • Meadowlands
   • Mountain Iron  
   • Orr  
   • Proctor   
   • Rice Lake
   • Side Lake
   • Tower  
   • Virginia  
   • Winton  

Scott County
   • Belle Plaine  
   • Elko New Market  
   • Jordan  
   • New Prague  
   • Prior Lake  
   • Savage  
   • Shakopee  

Sherburne County
   • Becker  
   • Big Lake  
   • Clear Lake  
   • Elk River  
   • Princeton  
   • St. Cloud  
   • Zimmerman  

Sibley County
   • Arlington  
   • Gaylord  
   • Gibbon  
   • Green Isle  
   • Henderson  
   • New Auburn  
   • Winthrop  

Stearns County
   • Albany  
   • Avon  
   • Belgrade  
   • Brooten  
   • Cold Spring  
   • Elrosa  
   • Freeport  
   • Greenwald  
   • Holdingford  
   • Kimball  
   • Lake Henry 
   • Meire Grove  
   • Melrose  
   • New Munich 
   • Paynesville
   • Richmond
   • Rockville  
   • Roscoe  
   • Sartell  
   • Sauk Centre  
   • Spring Hill  
   • St. Anthony  
   • St. Augusta
   • St. Cloud  
   • St. Joseph  
   • St. Martin  
   • St. Rosa    
   • St. Stephen  
   • Waite Park  

Steele County
   • Blooming Prairie  
   • Ellendale
   • Medford  
   • Owatonna  

Stevens County
   • Alberta  
   • Chokio  
   • Donnelly  
   • Hancock  
   • Morris  

Swift County
   • Appleton  
   • Benson  
   • Clontarf   
   • Danvers  
   • De Graff   
   • Holloway   
   • Kerkhoven  
   • Murdock  

Todd County
   • Bertha  
   • Browerville  
   • Burtrum  
   • Clarissa  
   • Eagle Bend
   • Grey Eagle 
   • Hewitt  
   • Long Prairie
   • Osakis  
   • Staples  
   • West Union  

Traverse County
   • Browns Valley  
   • Dumont  
   • Tintah  
   • Wheaton  

Wabasha County
   • Bellechester
   • Elgin  
   • Hammond
   • Kellogg
   • Lake City  
   • Mazeppa  
   • Millville  
   • Minneiska
   • Plainview  
   • Wabasha  
   • Zumbro Falls  

Wadena County
   • Aldrich  
   • Menahga
   • Nimrod
   • Sebeka  
   • Staples  
   • Verndale  
   • Wadena  

Waseca County
   • Janesville  
   • New Richland  
   • Waldorf  
   • Waseca 

Washington County
     Coming Soon!
   • Stillwater

Watonwan County
   • Butterfield  
   • Darfur    
   • La Salle   
   • Lewisville 
   • Madelia  
   • Odin   
   • Ormsby   
   • St. James  

Wilkin County
   • Breckenridge  
   • Campbell  
   • Doran  
   • Foxhome  
   • Kent  
   • Nashua  
   • Rothsay  
   • Tenney  
   • Wolverton  

Winona County
   • Altura  
   • Dakota  
   • Elba  
   • Goodview  
   • Lewiston  
   • Minnesota City  
   • Minneiska
   • Rollingstone  
   • St. Charles  
   • Stockton  
   • Utica  
   • Winona  

Wright County
   • Albertville
   • Annandale
   • Buffalo  
   • Clearwater
   • Cokato  
   • Delano  
   • Hanover
   • Howard Lake
   • Maple Lake
   • Monticello
   • Montrose 
   • Otsego
   • Rockford  
   • South Haven
   • St. Michael 
   • Waverly

Yellow Medicine County
   • Canby  
   • Clarkfield 
   • Echo  
   • Granite Falls
   • Hanley Falls 
   • Hazel Run  
   • Porter  
  
• St. Leo  
   • Wood Lake   

    About us
    Contact us
    Above And Beyond Media And Broadcasting
    350 Johnson Ave S.E, F-8
    Pine City, Mn 55063
    320-438-4329
    aboveandbeyondmedia100@gmail.com